Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Spa
- Massage
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Bowling
- Turkish/Steam Bath
- Racquetball
- Spa facilities
- Walking tours
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Baggage storage
- Lockers
- Board games/Puzzles
- Smoke alarms
- Invoice provided
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2 is located at the following address: 97 rue des Prés, Les Saisies, France.
To see exact prices at Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2, please enter your travel dates.
There are dining options near Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2, including La Table des Armaillis, Mamie Tartiff and Les Flammes du Very.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2.
Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2 offers several spa and wellness facilities, including Sauna, Spa, Hot tub/Jacuzzi, Turkish/Steam Bath and Spa facilities.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Ecomusee de Hauteluce (3.3 km), Château des Faucigny (7 km), Château de Charbonnière (7.1 km) and Église de Praz-sur-Arly (9.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The distance from the center of Les Saisies to the apartment is around 550 m.
This accommodation exclusively offers Three-Bedroom Apartment with Mountain View rooms.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
The staff at Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2 speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Résidence les Armaillis avec SPA - 4 étoiles - 8 personnes - ASAI210-7-2 provides Accessible parking to support guests with mobility requirements.
The accommodation offers board games suitable for different ages.
Guests will find Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport located some 68 km from the property.




















